100 miles – assigned times may change later to balance out the field.

111 Cassidy Hood 39 M Meridian ID 7:00
119 Trishul Cherns 57 M Middle Village NY 6:00
120 Breanna Cornell  22 F Florence AL 6:00
102 Mike Hancock  41 M Sandy UT 8:00
103 Skip Morehead 57 M Orem UT 8:00
110 Robert Crockett 59 M Newhall CA 7:00
112 Peter van Horn  49 M Salt Lake City UT 8:00
101 Ed Ettinghausen 52 M Wildomar CA 8:00
138 Vince Romney  50 M Bluffdale UT 5:00
132 Valerie Hewitt  50 F Reno NV 5:00
122 Timothy Finholm  45 M Street MD 6:00
137 Paul Newton  39 M Mapleton UT 5:00
124 Jenni Hollenbeck  40 F Stickney SD 6:00
135 Nichole Lowe  35 F Layton UT 5:00
100 Lori Alexander  55 F Calgary AB 8:00
115 Matthew Watts  58 M Broomfield CO 7:00
108 Melissa Soper  36 F South Jordan UT 8:00
125 Trevor Kerr  32 M Lehi UT 6:00
140 Tara Tully  37 F Sprringville UT 4:00
117 Joanna Boyd  36 F Reno NV 6:00
134 Eric Johnson  48 M Ogden UT 5:00
121 Launi Evans  41 F Avon UT 7:00
113 Erika Mcfarland  27 F Logan UT 7:00
129 Joshua Bryant  29 M North Ogden UT 5:00
104 Bob Peinemann  47 M Reno NV 8:00
130 Daniel Eastman  34 M Pleasant Grove UT 5:00
126 Mark Sinclair  51 M Port Orchard WA 6:00
105 Andres Reyez DiAz  34 M Tepic MX 8:00
131 Parker Edmiston  52 M Scottsboro AL 5:00
133 Mark Horan  54 M Golden CO 5:00
128 Marissa Walker  47 F Berkeley CA 6:00
107 Sherry Shay  50 F Pocatello ID 8:00
106 Wes Ritner  46 M Columbia SC 8:00
114 Cy Waldron  40 M Draper UT 7:00
116 Misty Alessandri  39 F Syracues UT 6:00
127 Forrest Stuart  60 M Harrisville UT 6:00
136 Ryan Mangrum  40 M Arvada CO 5:00
118 Drew Brazier  30 M Erie CO 6:00
139 Troy Schultz  54 M Salt Lake City UT 5:00
109 Juan Caballero  50 M West Jordan UT 7:00

Andres​

50 miles – assigned times may change later to balance out the field.

180 Rebecca Williams 32 F Morrison CO 6:00
150 Tyler Bodily 20 M Salt Lake City UT 8:00
153 Charles Du Preez  29 M Aurora NE 8:00
190 Ruth Moss  55 F Goshen UT 5:00
169 Kim Brown  44 F Eagle Mountain UT 6:00
165 Robert Witt  47 M Huntington NY 7:00
163 Mitch Lipski  59 M Deer Park NY 7:00
159 David Crookston  34 M Cottonwood UT 7:00
185 Benski Dayley  31 M Taylorsville UT 5:00
187 Ammon Hardcastle  29 M Taylorsville UT 5:00
184 Jeff Brinkerhoff  32 M Taylorsville UT 5:00
176 Dave Norman  44 M Eagle Mountain UT 6:00
170 Tim Dennis  44 M Golden CO 6:00
173 Brad Holt  41 M Eagle Mountain UT 6:00
182 Clay Behunin  14 M Orem UT 5:00
178 Kevin Shannon  54 M Salt Lake City UT 6:00
172 Graham Goodman  25 M Boulder CO 6:00
161 Jerry Heaps  59 M Apple Valley MN 7:00
177 Ranell Sellers-Goldthorpe  42 F Eagle Mountain UT 6:00
183 Phillip Berghauser  50 M Eckert CO 5:00
195 Rick Schaefer  59 M Eckert CO 5:00
171 Robert Goeltz  50 M Salt Lake City UT 6:00
181 Julie Barlow  44 F Layton UT 5:00
175 Meagan Jeffs  37 F Kaysville UT 6:00
196 Melody Thomas  54 F Layton UT 5:00
162 Andrew Jensen  40 M Taylorsville UT 7:00
193 Kendall Olsen  40 M Tooele UT 5:00
188 Maria Hardman  23 F Longmont CO 5:00
189 Gordon Hardman  63 M Longmont CO 5:00
194 Dave Quist  73 M Tooele UT 5:00
151 Marci Johansen  44 F Springville UT 7:00
167 Scott Blue  24 M El Cajon CA 6:00
179 Daniel Smith  48 M Houma LA 6:00
168 Frank Bott  57 M Tooele UT 6:00
154 Barry Hopkins  61 M Columbia SC 8:00
156 Kelly Olsen  28 M Draper UT 8:00
191 Kelly Jensen  51 F Springville UT 5:00
152 Bill Clark  51 M Midvale UT 8:00
164 Shane Smith  41 M Lindon UT 7:00
174 Benjamin Hooley  31 M Lehi UT 6:00
158 Kendall Wimmer  50 M Orem UT 8:00
186 Brian Hansen  35 M Holladay UT 5:00
197 Randy Thomas  59 M Layton UT 5:00
157 Steven Olsen  33 M Orem UT 8:00
192 Merrilee Manwaring  51 F Springville UT 7:00
166 Sheena Ballard  30 F Eagle Mountain UT 6:00
160 Courtney Foley  38 F Salt Lake City UT 7:00
155 Craig Lloyd  41 M Draper UT 8:00